Grand Prix Mobiliar

Vornamen Nachname Nat. Klub Team Anmeldung
Elite/Amateure - Elite Davide Aldegheri ITA Velo Club Mendrisio Velo Club Mendrisio-Immoprogramm Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Laurin Bachmann SUI RRC Nordwest Reigoldswil knippcycling - schär gärten racing team Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Elia Blum SUI RSC Aaretal Münsingen - Unbezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Matteo Botta ITA Velo Club Mendrisio Velo Club Mendrisio-Immoprogramm Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Gabriel Chavanne SUI RSC Aaretal Münsingen Unbezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Gianello Daniel ITA Speeder Cycling Team Unbezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Guérin Debons SUI Cyclophile Sédunois Amore e Vita - Kibag - Obor Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Jonas Döring SUI VC Oberwallis knippcycling - schär gärten racing team Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Lars Forster SUI - Schweizer Nationalmannschaft Mountain Bike Unbezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Andrin Gees SUI VC Eschenbach Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Salvalaggio Giacomo ITA Speeder Cycling Team Unbezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Pavel Hasler SUI VC Tramelan Fabien Bike Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Loris Hochstrasser SUI Velo Club Mendrisio Velo Club Mendrisio-Immoprogramm Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Roman Holzer SUI Schweizer Nationalmannschaft Mountain Bike Unbezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Jeremias Jenelten SUI VC Oberwallis knippcycling - schär gärten racing team Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Luca Jenni SUI VC Bürglen-Märwil EF Education Nippo Development Team Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Petr Kelemen CZE SWISS RACING ACADEMY Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Hermann Keller GER Rad Union Wangen Team Embrace The World Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Noah Köppel SUI RV Hemmenthal Bauer Sport Cycling Team Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Robin Kull SUI Schweizer Nationalmannschaft Mountain Bike Unbezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Maxime l'Home SUI Schweizer Nationalmannschaft Mountain Bike Unbezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Nils Landenberger SUI 4Cycle Goldwurstpower/ARC8 Unbezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Dario Lillo SUI Schweizer Nationalmannschaft Mountain Bike Unbezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite David Mollard SUI Schweizer Nationalmannschaft Mountain Bike Unbezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Gilles Mottiez SUI VC Excelsior Martigny Cross Team Legendre Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Timo Müller SUI - Schweizer Nationalmannschaft Mountain Bike Unbezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Matteo Oppizzi CAN Canada HUMARD Vélo-Passion Chazal Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Matthias Plattner SUI RV Wald-Heil Stegen Team Embrace The World Unbezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Nicolò Ponti ITA Velo club Brissago Speeder cycling Team Unbezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Sebastian Roth SUI Schweizer Nationalmannschaft Mountain Bike Unbezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Timon Rüegg SUI VC Steinmaur Cross Team Legendre Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Nino Schurter SUI Schweizer Nationalmannschaft Mountain Bike Unbezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Fabio Spena SUI Schweizer Nationalmannschaft Mountain Bike Unbezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Cyrill Steinacher SUI RV Sulz Helvetia TAURUS Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Jan Stöckli SUI - Team Corratec Unbezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Nico Tambarikas SUI RV Buchs knippcycling - schär gärten racing team Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite TOM TASSARO FRA VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Arnaud Tendon SUI VC Courtételle Swiss racing académy Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Finn Treudler SUI Schweizer Nationalmannschaft Mountain Bike Unbezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Mohit Ubhan IND X-Speed United Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Francesco Vergobbi ITA Velo Club Mendrisio Velo Club Mendrisio-Immoprogramm Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Marcel Weber GER Radsport Team Lutz TAURUS Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Fabian Weiss SUI RV Sulz Fixträger AG Swiss Racing Academy Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Marcel Wyss SUI Switzerland Cycling Unit Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Elite Manuel Zobrist SUI - Team Corratec Unbezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Samuel Aimi SUI Velo Club Mendrisio Velo Club Mendrisio-Immoprogramm Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Janet Aliesch SUI RMV Chur Bauer Sport Cycling Team Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Thibault Andrieux FRA sprinter club Lignon Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Oliver Behringer SUI VC Meilen Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Anton Benedix GER Picardellics Veloteam Dresden Embrace The World Cycling Unbezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Marcus. Brunner SUI VC Oberwallis TAURUS Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Joel Burger SUI RV Sulz Bauer Sport Cycling Team Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Emilio Cabrera SUI VC Luterbach Velocenter Racing Team Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Matteo Constant SUI Sprinter Club lignon Elite fondations Cycling Team Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Jonas Delaloye SUI Cyclophile Sédunois Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Dario Feurer SUI VC-Wohlen Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Damien Fortis SUI Sprinter Club Lignon Elite fondations Cycling Team Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Nils Furrer SUI VC Mendrisio Velo Club Mendrisio-Immoprogramm Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Robin Furrer SUI Velo Club Mendrisio Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Berihu Gebralibanas ERI RSC Aaretal Münsingen - Unbezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Sven Hoppler SUI VCL Luterbach VCL Luterbach Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Cedric Jolidon SUI vc lyss Massi-vivo Conecta Unbezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Luca Jolidon SUI VC Lyss Massi Vivo Conecta Unbezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Lorain Julmy SUI GS Ajoie Elite fondations Cycling Team Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Patrick Koller SUI Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Alex Kuriger SUI VC Lyss knippcycling - schär gärten racing team Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Silvio Leresche SUI Cyclophile Lausannois Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Luca Maier SUI VC Meilen Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Yanis Eric Markwalder Yanis Eric Markwalder SUI Pro Cycling Event Team VC Bürglen-Märwil Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Joel Murri SUI RSC Aaretal Münsingen Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Manuel Nägeli SUI VC Meilen TAURUS Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Yves Niederhäuser SUI VC Lyss knippcycling - schär gärten racing team Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Cyrille Nuttens BEL Zeta Cycling Club Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Yannick Oberson SUI VC lyss knippcycling - schär gärten racing team Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Ivan Petrogalli SUI Velo Club Mendrisio Velo Club Mendrisio-Immoprogramm Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Yannick Reichen SUI RSC Wettingen - Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Tim Riesen SUI Switzerland Cycling Unit Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss-Training Unbezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Sämi Runkel SUI RC Gränichen Team Runkel Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Wanja Russenberger SUI RV Merishausen Bauer Sport Cycling Team Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Stefan Rütimann SUI VC Leibstadt TAURUS Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Nicola Schleuniger SUI RC Gränichen Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Diego Schmid SUI VC Kaisten Team Amore e Vita-KIBAG-OBOR Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Melvin Schmid SUI Union Cycliste Montheysanne Elite fondations Cycling Team Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Silas Schmid SUI RSC Aaretal Münsingen Unbezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Daniel Schönenberger SUI VC Fischingen TAURUS Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Noah Schriber SUI RSC Aaretal Münsingen RSC Aaretal Münsingen Unbezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Jonas Stäuble SUI RV Sulz Helvetia TAURUS Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Thomas Steiner SUI RSC Aaretal Münsigen RSC Aaretal Münsigen Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Michael Stirnimann SUI Switzerland Cycling Unit Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Oliver Stritt SUI Rc-Olympia Biel GS-Schaller Bern Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Pascal Tappeiner SUI RMV Uzwil knippcycling - schär gärten racing team Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Quentin Vesin SUI Sprinter Club Lignon Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Tobias von Allmen SUI RSC Aaretal Münsingen RSC Aaretal Münsingen Unbezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Justin Weder SUI RV Altenrhein knippcycling - schär gärten racing team Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Tobias Wildi SUI VC Industrie Zürich Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Bastien Willemin SUI VC Courtételle Elite fondations Cycling Team Bezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Stefan Wüthrich SUI RRC Thun Bikecenter Steffisburg Unbezahlt
Elite/Amateure - Amateure Pierre Wyss SUI VC Edelweiss Le Locle Unbezahlt
Fun - Hobby A Biagio Balmelli SUI Bezahlt
Fun - Hobby A Luis Bapst SUI Tempo-Sport - BE THE CHANGE Bezahlt
Fun - Hobby A Lukas Eugster SUI Lactate Lollipops Bezahlt
Fun - Hobby A Patrick Fankhauser SUI Switzerland Cycling Unit Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training Bezahlt
Fun - Hobby A Patrick Fuhrer SUI Cycling Unit Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training Bezahlt
Fun - Hobby A Tyler Haab SUI Bezahlt
Fun - Hobby A Silvio Hug SUI Cycling Unit Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training Bezahlt
Fun - Hobby A Joël Karlen SUI VC International Bezahlt
Fun - Hobby A Kjetil Längauer SUI Cycling Unit Bezahlt
Fun - Hobby A Robin Pietschmann GER - - Bezahlt
Fun - Hobby A Jan Rumo SUI Cycling Unit Cycling Unit | Thömus Racing Team Bezahlt
Fun - Hobby A Benjamin Schnyder SUI VMC Liestal Bezahlt
Fun - Hobby A Frederik Weber SUI - - Bezahlt
Fun - Hobby A Daniel Winkelmann SUI RRC Thun Bezahlt
Fun - Hobby A Gabriel Zihlmann SUI Cycling Unit Thömus Windowmaster by WyssTraining Bezahlt
Fun - Hobby B Remo Aeschbacher SUI CIO Rennshop Wüthrich Bezahlt
Fun - Hobby B Cédric Bailat SUI Team Tabourat Bezahlt
Fun - Hobby B Ronnie Bettler SUI Cycling Unit / RSC Aaretal Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training Unbezahlt
Fun - Hobby B Ivo Dängeli SUI RC Steffisburg Bikecenter.ch Bezahlt
Fun - Hobby B René Emmenegger SUI VC Kaisten Bezahlt
Fun - Hobby B Martin Finger SUI RRC Thun Bezahlt
Fun - Hobby B Edi Frauchiger SUI Team ImbodenBike Bezahlt
Fun - Hobby B Micha Friedli SUI RSC Aaretal Münsingen Unbezahlt
Fun - Hobby B Remo Heutschi SUI Tropical Solothurn Bezahlt
Fun - Hobby B Michael Hirschi SUI CIOstermundigen Gantrischbike.ch Bezahlt
Fun - Hobby B Simon Hugi SUI Bezahlt
Fun - Hobby B Fabrice Niquille SUI Switzerland Cycling Unit Cycling Unit / Thömus Racing Team Bezahlt
Fun - Hobby B Thomas Wiedmann SUI Kein Kein Bezahlt
Fun - Hobby B Oliver Zeller SUI VC Horgen Tempo-Sport - BE THE CHANGE Bezahlt
Fun - Hobby C Patrick Amm SUI GIANT Gellert-Veloteam Bezahlt
Fun - Hobby C Arturo Iglesias ESP Cc Trinacria Bezahlt
Fun - Hobby C Lars Längauer SUI Switzerland Cycling Unit CU Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training Bezahlt
Fun - Hobby C Erik Martin Poetschke GER - - Unbezahlt
Fun - Hobby C Hugo Schär SUI VC Steinmaur/Velo Reichmuth Bezahlt
Fun - Hobby C Anton Studer SUI Zaugg Racing Team Bezahlt
Fun - Hobby C Felix Widmer SUI RV Ehrendingen Bezahlt
Fun - Hobby Damen Noelle Ingold SUI TriMeca Performance Team Unbezahlt
Paracycling Handbike - Herren Nicolas Chammartin SUI CFRF Para racing team Bezahlt
Paracycling Handbike - Herren Thomas Clapasson SUI UC Montheysanne / Bezahlt
Paracycling Handbike - Herren Nick Fankhauser SUI Para Racing Team Bezahlt
Paracycling Handbike - Herren Heinz Frei SUI RC Solothurn Para Racing Team Bezahlt
Paracycling Handbike - Herren Felix Frohofer SUI RC Zürich / VC Rain - Unbezahlt
Paracycling Handbike - Herren Benjamin Früh SUI VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil Bezahlt
Paracycling Handbike - Herren Fabian Kieliger SUI Rollstuhlclub Zentralschweiz - Bezahlt
Paracycling Handbike - Herren Fabian Recher SUI RSCB Para Racing Team Bezahlt
Paracycling Handbike - Herren Yves Schmied SUI CFRF Bezahlt
Paracycling Handbike - Herren Ramon Stauber SUI RCSG Bezahlt
Paracycling Handbike - Herren Alain Tuor SUI RSCB Para Racing Team Bezahlt
Paracycling Handbike - Herren Cornel Villiger SUI RCZS Para Racing Team Bezahlt
Paracycling Handbike - Herren Micha Wäfler SUI - - Bezahlt
Paracycling Handbike - Damen Sandra Fuhrer SUI SPV Bezahlt
Schüler U15 - U15 Jan Altstätter SUI RV Ehrendingen Bauer Sport Bezahlt
Schüler U15 - U15 Thibault Bailat SUI VCC-joliatcycles-Bandi SA VCC-joliatcycles-Bandi SA Bezahlt
Schüler U15 - U15 Yannic Samuel Baertsch SUI Bike Club Spiez Bikebox Racingteam Bezahlt
Schüler U15 - U15 Alice Binggeli SUI Vélo Club Orbe Bezahlt
Schüler U15 - U15 Diego Capelli SUI Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme Bezahlt
Schüler U15 - U15 Quentin Cartillier SUI Zeta Cycling Club Colombier Bezahlt
Schüler U15 - U15 Alessio Cattaneo ITA - - Bezahlt
Schüler U15 - U15 Laura Emmenegger SUI VC Kaisten Bezahlt
Schüler U15 - U15 Chris Furrer SUI Velo Infanger IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen Velo Infanger IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen Bezahlt
Schüler U15 - U15 Tom Furrer SUI Velo Infanger IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen Velo Infanger IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen Bezahlt
Schüler U15 - U15 Jan Graf SUI RRC-Amt Weiss Medien, MüPa, Fredy Rüegg Bezahlt
Schüler U15 - U15 Levin Hüsler SUI Jungradler Sulz- Gansingen Jungradler Sulz- Gansingen Bezahlt
Schüler U15 - U15 Aline Kauffmann SUI Jungradler Sulz- Gansingen Bezahlt
Schüler U15 - U15 Malvin Lanter SUI RV Altenrhein bauwerk Parkett Racing Team Unbezahlt
Schüler U15 - U15 Jeanne-Pascale Mühlemann SUI Unbezahlt
Schüler U15 - U15 Flavia Müller SUI VC Sursee Bezahlt
Schüler U15 - U15 Louis Munk GER Jungradler Sulz- Gansingen Jungradler Sulz- Gansingen Bezahlt
Schüler U15 - U15 Giorgia Restivo SUI VMC Erstfeld Velo Infanger IG Radsport Uri Bezahlt
Schüler U15 - U15 Jann Salm SUI VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil Bezahlt
Schüler U15 - U15 Kuno Schiess SUI IG Radquer Mettmenstetten Bezahlt
Schüler U15 - U15 Gian Sidler SUI Vc Ibach velokeller Bezahlt
Schüler U15 - U15 kevin Stalder SUI VCC-joliatcycles-Bandi SA. Bezahlt
Schüler U15 - U15 Lars Steinmann SUI VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil Bezahlt
Schüler U15 - U15 Selina Witzig SUI Velo Club Diessenhofen Witzig Druck AG Bezahlt
U11-U13 - U13 Nick Altstätter SUI RV Ehrendingen Bezahlt
U11-U13 - U13 Thibaut Beckers SUI VC Lyss Knippcycling - schär gärten racing team Bezahlt
U11-U13 - U13 Gauthier Convert BEL Team Dummgrün Bezahlt
U11-U13 - U13 Thibault Convert BEL Team Dummgrün Bezahlt
U11-U13 - U13 Levi Flückiger SUI Jungradler Sulz- Gansingen Bezahlt
U11-U13 - U13 Aline Graf SUI RRC-Amt Weiss Medien, MüPa, Fredy Rüegg Bezahlt
U11-U13 - U13 Nils Graf SUI RRC-Amt Weiss Medien, MüPa, Fredy Rüegg Bezahlt
U11-U13 - U13 Séraphin Maître SUI VC Courtételle Bezahlt
U11-U13 - U13 Lena Steinmann SUI VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil Bezahlt
U11-U13 - U13 Saybien Zumsteg SUI Jungradler Sulz- Gansingen Bezahlt
U11-U13 - U11 Rafael Fritschy Williams FRA Bezahlt